2023/2024 |
1.ST | Sa, 12.08.2023, 1.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | Dresden-MitteDD-Mitte | 0 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 12.08.2023, 1.R | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Germania MittweidaMittweida | 4 : 2 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2023, 2.ST | FSV Oderwitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 1 |
() |
1.ST | So, 27.08.2023, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden SW | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3.ST | Post Germania BautzePost G. BZ | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 1 |
() |
2.R | Sa, 09.09.2023, 2.R | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SG Weixdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2023, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Hellerau | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Dresdner SC 1898Dresdner SC | 2 : 5 |
() |
5.ST | So, 24.09.2023, 5.ST | Rotation DresdenRotation DD | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Neusalza-SprembergFSV Neusalza | 3 : 2 |
() |
7.ST | So, 01.10.2023, 7.ST | Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 5 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 08.10.2023, 7.ST | SG Weixdorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 0 |
() |
5.ST | So, 22.10.2023, 5.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Dölzschen/LöbtauDölzschen | 4 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 03.12.2023, 15.ST | FV Löbtauer KickersFV Löbtauer | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 2 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 27.01.2024, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk | 4 : 1 |
|
| Do, 01.02.2024, | SG KesselsdorfKesselsdorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 10.02.2024, 17.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 17.02.2024, 16.ST | FV B/W ZschachwitzZschachwitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 2 |
() |
17.ST | Sa, 24.02.2024, 17.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | FSV Oderwitz | 1 : 3 |
() |
VF | So, 25.02.2024, VF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Dresden-MitteDD-Mitte | 8 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 02.03.2024, 18.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Post Germania BautzePost G. BZ | 4 : 1 |
() |
20.ST | So, 10.03.2024, 20.ST | FV Dresden Süd-West IIDresden SW II | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 0 : 4 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 23.03.2024, 20.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Rotation DresdenRotation DD | 2 : 1 |
() |
HF | So, 07.04.2024, HF | SpG Hellerau | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2024, 22.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SG Weixdorf | 2 : 4 |
() |
2022/2023 |
18.ST | Sa, 11.02.2023, 18.ST | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | : | TSV Cossebaude IICossebaude II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 11.03.2023, 18.ST | Rotation DresdenRotation DD | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 12.03.2023, 21.ST | SG Dölzschen 1928Dölzschen | : | Radeberger SV IIRSV II | 3 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 20.ST | Königswarthaer SVKönigswartha | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 2 |
() |
21.ST | Sa, 01.04.2023, 21.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SG Weixdorf | 1 : 0 |
() |
22.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 22.ST | SV Edelweiß RammenauSV Rammenau | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2023, 23.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | BSV Sebnitz | 3 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 25.ST | Neusalza-SprembergFSV Neusalza | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 3 : 0 |
() |
29.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 29.ST | Hoyerswerdaer FCHoyerswerda | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 0 |
() |
2021/2022 |
VF | Sa, 03.07.2021, VF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Süd West/ SfK IISpG Süd-West II | 11 : 1 |
() |
HF | Sa, 10.07.2021, HF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde | 2 : 4 |
|
| Do, 02.09.2021, | Arnsdorfer FvArnsdorf | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 4 |
|
AF | Sa, 04.09.2021, AF | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Post/ DSC IISpG Post SV | 7 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 11.09.2021, 1.R | Radeberger SVRSV | : | RB Dresden | 6 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 2.ST | SG Bühlau 2009SG Bühlau | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 0 : 18 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 4.ST | Serkowitzer FSVSerkowitz | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 0 : 19 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 09.10.2021, 5.ST | SG VerkehrsbetriebeVerkehrsb DD | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 0 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 6.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SV Dresden-PillnitzDD-Pillnitz | 9 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 13.11.2021, 7.ST | Sachsenwerk DresdenSachsenwerk | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 9 |
|
| Mo, 28.02.2022, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Steina/ PulsnitzSpG Steina | 4 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 05.03.2022, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SC Borea DresdenBorea DD | 2 : 1 |
|
HF | So, 13.03.2022, HF | Sportfreunde 01Sportfreunde | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 1.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | RB Dresden | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 02.04.2022, 2.ST | Hellerau-KlotzscheHellerau | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 3.ST | TSV CossebaudeCossebaude | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 4.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SpG Süd West/ SfK IISpG Süd-West II | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 5.ST | SSV Turbine DresdenTurbine DD | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 14.05.2022, 6.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | SC Borea Dresden IIBorea DD II | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 21.05.2022, 7.ST | SpG Süd West/ SfKSpG Süd-West | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 4 : 0 |
|
F | So, 29.05.2022, F | Gebergrund GoppelnSG Goppeln | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 5 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 25.06.2022, | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Liegau-AugustusbadLiegau | 3 : 0 |
|
2020/2021 |
3.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 3.ST | Radeberger SVRSV | : | Post SV DresdenPost SV DD | 5 : 1 |
|
AF | Mi, 18.11.2020, AF | Reichenberg-BoxdorfReichenberg | : | Radeberger SVRSV | 2 : 8 |
() |