Radeberger Sportverein Abteilung Fussball e.V.

1.Frauen : Spielplan        

SSo, 13.08.2017  14:00
Landespokal - 1.R
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV3 : 0SpG GroßnaundorfSpG Großnaundorf
SSo, 20.08.2017  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 1.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV7 : 1SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz
USo, 27.08.2017  14:00
Landesklasse Ost - 2.ST
SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen/ Schandau1 : 1Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
NSo, 03.09.2017  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 3.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV2 : 4SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg
NSo, 10.09.2017  13:00
Landesklasse Ost - 4.ST
SpG GroßnaundorfSpG Großnaundorf4 : 1Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
NSo, 17.09.2017  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 5.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV2 : 6Lok DresdenLok Dresden
SSo, 24.09.2017  13:00
Landesklasse Ost - 6.ST
FC Silesia Görlitz IIFC Silesia Görlitz II0 : 4Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
NSo, 22.10.2017  15:30
Landesklasse Ost - 7.ST
Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 086 : 0Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
NSo, 29.10.2017  13:30
Landesklasse Ost - 8.ST
SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz1 : 0Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
NDi, 31.10.2017  13:00
Landespokal - AF
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV1 : 6TSV SpitzkunnersdorfTSV Spitzkunnersdorf
NSo, 05.11.2017  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 9.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV1 : 2SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen/ Schandau
NSo, 19.11.2017  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 11.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV2 : 6SpG GroßnaundorfSpG Großnaundorf
UFr, 24.11.2017  18:30
Freundschaftsspiele - Trainingsspiel
Heidenauer SVHeidenauer SV1 : 1Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
USo, 03.12.2017  10:30
Landesklasse Ost - 12.ST
Lok DresdenLok Dresden2 : 2Radeberger SVRadeberger SV
So, 04.03.2018  14:00
Landesklasse Ost - 10.ST
SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg : Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 
So, 11.03.2018  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 13.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV : FC Silesia Görlitz IIFC Silesia Görlitz II 
So, 18.03.2018  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 14.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV : Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08 
So, 25.03.2018  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 15.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV : SV Eintracht DobritzSV Eintracht Dobritz 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00
Landesklasse Ost - 16.ST
SpG Lohmen/ SchandauSpG Lohmen/ Schandau : Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 
So, 22.04.2018  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 17.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV : SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg 
So, 29.04.2018  13:00
Landesklasse Ost - 18.ST
SpG GroßnaundorfSpG Großnaundorf : Radeberger SVRadeberger SV 
So, 06.05.2018  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 19.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV : Lok DresdenLok Dresden 
So, 27.05.2018  12:45
Landesklasse Ost - 20.ST
Radeberger SVRadeberger SV : FC Silesia Görlitz IIFC Silesia Görlitz II 
So, 03.06.2018  15:30
Landesklasse Ost - 21.ST
Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08 : Radeberger SVRadeberger SV